GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Fajansvas 4936596
nr 493 6596
Stig Lindberg
(1916-1982), Sverige
Lenght: ()
Fajansvas, Stig Lindberg (1916-1982), 40-tal, höjd: 16, 5 (miniatyrnagg i mynningen)
Stig Lindberg, born 1916, dead 1982, Swedish designer and artist.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday October 29 2007
at 16:00:00
24/10 20:08:20
Stig Lindberg
Read more about Stig Lindberg